The winning party-lists (for 61 House seats):

Three seats each (total of six)

1.    ACT-CIS (Anti-Crime and Terrorism Through Community Involvement and Support

2.    Bayan Muna

 

Two seats each (12)

1.    1-PACMAN (One Patriotic Coalition of Marginalized Nationals)             

2.    Ako Bicol    

3.    Ang Probinsyano   

4.    CIBAC (Citizens’ Battle Against Corruption)

5.    Marino        

6.    Probinsyano Ako

 

One seat each (43)

1.    AAMBIS-Owa (Ang Asosasyon Sang Mangunguma Nga Bisaya Owa Mangunguma)

2.    Abang Lingkod

3.    Abono

4.    ACT Teachers

5.    Ako Bisaya

6.    Ako Padayon

7.    ALONA (Alliance of Organizations, Networks and Associations of the Phils.)

8.    AGAP (Agricultural Sector Alliance of the Philippines)

9.    AMIN (Anak Mindanao)

10. Anakalusugan

11. An Waray

12. APEC (Association of Philippine Electric Cooperatives)

13. A Teacher

14. Bagong Henerasyon

15. BAHAY (Bahay Para sa Pamilyang Pilipino)

16. BHW (Barangay Health Wellness)

17. BUHAY (Buhay Hayaan Yumabong)

18. CWS (Construction Workers Solidarity)

19. Coop-NATCCO (National Confederation of Cooperatives)

20. DIWA (Democratic Independent Workers' Association)

21. Dumper PTDA (Dumper Philippines Taxi Drivers Association)

22. Duterte Youth

23. Gabriela

24. GP (Galing sa Puso)

25. Kabataan

26. KABAYAN (Kabalikat ng Mamamayan)

27. Kalinga

28. Kusug Tausug

29. Magdalo

30. Magsasaka

31. Manila Teachers

32. LPGMA (LPG Marketers' Association)

33. OFW Family

34. PATROL (Public Safety Alliance for Transformation and Rule of Law)

35. PHILRECA (Philippine Rural Electric Cooperatives Association)

36. PBA (Puwersa ng Bayaning Atleta)

37. RAM (Rebolusyonaryong Alyansang Makabansa)

38. RECOBODA (Rural Electric Consumers and Beneficiaries of Development and Advancement)

39. Sagip (Social Amelioration & Genuine Intervention on Poverty)

40. Senior Citizens

41. TGP (Talino at Galing ng Pinoy)

42. Tingog Sinirangan

43. TUCP (Trade Union Congress of the Phil.)

0 Comments

Leave a Comment